Search location…
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 1
for sale
34 photos
1 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 2
2 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 3
3 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 4
4 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 5
5 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 6
6 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 7
7 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 8
8 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 9
9 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 10
10 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 11
11 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 12
12 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 13
13 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 14
14 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 15
15 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 16
16 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 17
17 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 18
18 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 19
19 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 20
20 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 21
21 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 22
22 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 23
23 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 24
24 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 25
25 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 26
26 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 27
27 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 28
28 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 29
29 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 30
30 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 31
31 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 32
32 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 33
33 / 34
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM photo 34
34 / 34

$764,110

4beds
|
3baths
|
3,600sqft
|
2026built
101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM,West Grove, PA 19390

Est.$5,024/moCustomize payment

What's special

$212/sqft

Price per square foot

Newer construction

Built in 2026

2 parking spaces

Garage

Overview

Welcome to Lexington Point, a tranquil community of new construction homes in the heart of Chester County, PA. Surrounded by picturesque mature trees, the 32 generously sized homesites, each averaging 1/3 acre in size, are the perfect backdrop to create your dream home. This community provides easy access to Route 1 and Route 41, offering a convenient commute for residents. And with downtown Wilmington just a stone's throw away, you'll have access to all the urban amenities you could desire, including fine dining, shopping, and entertainment options. Offering a wide range of cultural and recre...

Listed by Benjamin Rutt, Patriot Realty, LLC

717-455-3499 · info@keystonecustomhome.com · Office 717-963-2903

Source: Bright MLS · MLS #PACT2059458

Listed February 5, 2024

Last updated May 20, 2026

Property details

Cost estimate

Est. monthly payment

$5,066/mo
Principal & interest
$4,006
Property tax (est.)
$764
Home insurance (est.)
$255
HOA fee
$42

Down payment

$152,82220% of list price
Adjust down payment20%
0%25%50%

Based on 20% down ($152,822), 6.85% interest rate, 30-year fixed. Tax is an estimate. Insurance is an estimate. Actual costs may vary.

Rates provided by Mable Loans.

Customize scenario

Price history

DateEventPrice
May 19, 2026Price increased$764,110(+$515)
May 5, 2026Price increased$763,595(+$515)
Apr 19, 2026Price increased$763,080(+$515)
Feb 5, 2024Listed for sale$762,565

Location

101 Janine Way # NOTTINGHAM, West Grove, PA 19390