Search location…
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 1
for sale
43 photos
1 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 2
2 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 3
3 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 4
4 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 5
5 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 6
6 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 7
7 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 8
8 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 9
9 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 10
10 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 11
11 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 12
12 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 13
13 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 14
14 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 15
15 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 16
16 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 17
17 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 18
18 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 19
19 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 20
20 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 21
21 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 22
22 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 23
23 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 24
24 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 25
25 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 26
26 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 27
27 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 28
28 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 29
29 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 30
30 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 31
31 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 32
32 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 33
33 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 34
34 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 35
35 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 36
36 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 37
37 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 38
38 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 39
39 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 40
40 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 41
41 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 42
42 / 43
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE photo 43
43 / 43

$756,497

4beds
|
3baths
|
3,646sqft
|
2026built
101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE,West Grove, PA 19390

Est.$4,974/moCustomize payment

What's special

$207/sqft

Price per square foot

Newer construction

Built in 2026

2 parking spaces

Garage

Overview

Welcome to Lexington Point, a tranquil community of new construction homes in the heart of Chester County, PA. Surrounded by picturesque mature trees, the 32 generously sized homesites, each averaging 1/3 acre in size, are the perfect backdrop to create your dream home. This community provides easy access to Route 1 and Route 41, offering a convenient commute for residents. And with downtown Wilmington just a stone's throw away, you'll have access to all the urban amenities you could desire, including fine dining, shopping, and entertainment options. Offering a wide range of cultural and recre...

Listed by Benjamin Rutt, Patriot Realty, LLC

717-455-3499 · info@keystonecustomhome.com · Office 717-963-2903

Source: Bright MLS · MLS #PACT2070840

Listed July 23, 2024

Last updated May 20, 2026

Property details

Cost estimate

Est. monthly payment

$5,016/mo
Principal & interest
$3,966
Property tax (est.)
$756
Home insurance (est.)
$252
HOA fee
$42

Down payment

$151,29920% of list price
Adjust down payment20%
0%25%50%

Based on 20% down ($151,299), 6.85% interest rate, 30-year fixed. Tax is an estimate. Insurance is an estimate. Actual costs may vary.

Rates provided by Mable Loans.

Customize scenario

Price history

DateEventPrice
May 19, 2026Price increased$756,497(+$515)
May 5, 2026Price increased$755,982(+$515)
Jul 23, 2024Listed for sale$755,467

Location

101 Janine Way # HAWTHORNE, West Grove, PA 19390