Search location…
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 1
for sale
51 photos
1 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 2
2 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 3
3 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 4
4 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 5
5 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 6
6 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 7
7 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 8
8 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 9
9 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 10
10 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 11
11 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 12
12 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 13
13 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 14
14 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 15
15 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 16
16 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 17
17 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 18
18 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 19
19 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 20
20 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 21
21 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 22
22 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 23
23 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 24
24 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 25
25 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 26
26 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 27
27 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 28
28 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 29
29 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 30
30 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 31
31 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 32
32 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 33
33 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 34
34 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 35
35 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 36
36 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 37
37 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 38
38 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 39
39 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 40
40 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 41
41 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 42
42 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 43
43 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 44
44 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 45
45 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 46
46 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 47
47 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 48
48 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 49
49 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 50
50 / 51
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 51
51 / 51

$787,471

4beds
|
3baths
|
4,016sqft
|
2026built
101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE,West Grove, PA 19390

Est.$5,178/moCustomize payment

What's special

$196/sqft

Price per square foot

Newer construction

Built in 2026

2 parking spaces

Garage

Overview

Welcome to Lexington Point, a tranquil community of new construction homes in the heart of Chester County, PA. Surrounded by picturesque mature trees, the 32 generously sized homesites, each averaging 1/3 acre in size, are the perfect backdrop to create your dream home. This community provides easy access to Route 1 and Route 41, offering a convenient commute for residents. And with downtown Wilmington just a stone's throw away, you'll have access to all the urban amenities you could desire, including fine dining, shopping, and entertainment options. Offering a wide range of cultural and recre...

Listed by Benjamin Rutt, Patriot Realty, LLC

717-455-3499 · info@keystonecustomhome.com · Office 717-963-2903

Source: Bright MLS · MLS #PACT2030110

Listed July 29, 2022

Last updated May 20, 2026

Property details

Cost estimate

Est. monthly payment

$5,220/mo
Principal & interest
$4,128
Property tax (est.)
$787
Home insurance (est.)
$262
HOA fee
$42

Down payment

$157,49420% of list price
Adjust down payment20%
0%25%50%

Based on 20% down ($157,494), 6.85% interest rate, 30-year fixed. Tax is an estimate. Insurance is an estimate. Actual costs may vary.

Rates provided by Mable Loans.

Customize scenario

Price history

DateEventPrice
May 19, 2026Price increased$787,471(+$515)
May 5, 2026Price increased$786,956(+$515)
Jul 29, 2022Listed for sale$786,441

Location

101 Janine Way # DEVONSHIRE, West Grove, PA 19390