Search location…
SASHA 31-F2 photo 1
for sale
44 photos
1 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 2
2 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 3
3 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 4
4 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 5
5 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 6
6 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 7
7 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 8
8 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 9
9 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 10
10 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 11
11 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 12
12 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 13
13 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 14
14 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 15
15 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 16
16 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 17
17 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 18
18 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 19
19 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 20
20 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 21
21 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 22
22 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 23
23 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 24
24 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 25
25 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 26
26 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 27
27 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 28
28 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 29
29 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 30
30 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 31
31 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 32
32 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 33
33 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 34
34 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 35
35 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 36
36 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 37
37 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 38
38 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 39
39 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 40
40 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 41
41 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 42
42 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 43
43 / 44
SASHA 31-F2 photo 44
44 / 44

$1,021,490

4beds
|
5baths
|
2,797sqft
SASHA 31-F2,Aldie, VA 20105

Est.$6,717/moCustomize payment

What's special

$365/sqft

Price per square foot

2 parking spaces

Garage

Overview

Experience the Sasha 31-F2 in P2 at South 620-a two-car, front-load garage MODERN SINGLE FAMILY HOME with up to four bedrooms, up to five full bathrooms, and one half bathroom ready for move in EARLY/SPRING 2027 with deliveries based on build time. Designed for effortless everyday living, this single family floorplan offers four levels of versatile living space, including an upper-level bedroom for added flexibility. Featuring an open-concept layout, a primary suite with a large walk-in closet and soaking tub, and secondary bedrooms each with their own walk-in closets. The Sasha 31-F2 offers b...

Listed by Shannon Lynn Bray, Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

703-764-5480 · sbray@vanmetrehomes.com · Office 571-386-1075

Source: Bright MLS · MLS #VALO2117908

Listed March 11, 2026

Last updated May 21, 2026

Property details

Cost estimate

Est. monthly payment

$6,915/mo
Principal & interest
$5,355
Property tax (est.)
$1,021
Home insurance (est.)
$340
HOA fee
$198

Down payment

$204,29820% of list price
Adjust down payment20%
0%25%50%

Based on 20% down ($204,298), 6.85% interest rate, 30-year fixed. Tax is an estimate. Insurance is an estimate. Actual costs may vary.

Rates provided by Mable Loans.

Customize scenario

Price history

DateEventPrice
May 21, 2026Price increased$1,021,490(+$1,500)
May 20, 2026Price reduced$1,019,990($15,000)
May 14, 2026Price increased$1,034,990(+$19,250)
May 12, 2026Price increased$1,015,740(+$5,000)
May 7, 2026Price increased$1,010,740(+$5,000)
May 6, 2026Price increased$1,005,740(+$750)
Mar 11, 2026Listed for sale$1,004,990

Location

SASHA 31-F2, Aldie, VA 20105