Search location…
# SAVANNAH photo 1
for sale
55 photos
1 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 2
2 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 3
3 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 4
4 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 5
5 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 6
6 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 7
7 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 8
8 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 9
9 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 10
10 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 11
11 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 12
12 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 13
13 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 14
14 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 15
15 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 16
16 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 17
17 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 18
18 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 19
19 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 20
20 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 21
21 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 22
22 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 23
23 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 24
24 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 25
25 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 26
26 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 27
27 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 28
28 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 29
29 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 30
30 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 31
31 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 32
32 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 33
33 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 34
34 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 35
35 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 36
36 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 37
37 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 38
38 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 39
39 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 40
40 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 41
41 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 42
42 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 43
43 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 44
44 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 45
45 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 46
46 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 47
47 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 48
48 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 49
49 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 50
50 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 51
51 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 52
52 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 53
53 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 54
54 / 55
# SAVANNAH photo 55
55 / 55

$852,871

4beds
|
3baths
|
2,748sqft
|
2026built
# SAVANNAH,Frederick, MD 21702

Est.$5,608/moCustomize payment

What's special

$310/sqft

Price per square foot

Newer construction

Built in 2026

2 parking spaces

Garage

Overview

Kellerton is a luxurious, equestrian-inspired community, nested near towns like Whittier, Cannon Bluff, and Clover Hill, and has tree-lined streets and a variety of home styles. Residents of Kellerton can enjoy the community's many amenities including tot lots for the kids to play on, several athletic fields, walking trails, a dog park, and a beautiful award-winning clubhouse with an Olympic-sized pool! Residents get to enjoy all of this and more just by stepping out their front door. Kellerton offers a variety of customizable floorplans, each with over 10,000 structural and decorative customi...

Listed by Benjamin Rutt, Patriot Realty, LLC

717-455-3499 · info@keystonecustomhome.com · Office 717-963-2903

Source: Bright MLS · MLS #MDFR2059106

Listed January 31, 2025

Last updated May 20, 2026

Property details

Cost estimate

Est. monthly payment

$5,684/mo
Principal & interest
$4,471
Property tax (est.)
$853
Home insurance (est.)
$284
HOA fee
$76

Down payment

$170,57420% of list price
Adjust down payment20%
0%25%50%

Based on 20% down ($170,574), 6.85% interest rate, 30-year fixed. Tax is an estimate. Insurance is an estimate. Actual costs may vary.

Rates provided by Mable Loans.

Customize scenario

Price history

DateEventPrice
May 19, 2026Price increased$852,871(+$515)
May 5, 2026Price increased$852,356(+$515)
Apr 19, 2026Price increased$851,841(+$515)
Jan 31, 2025Listed for sale$851,326

Location

# SAVANNAH, Frederick, MD 21702

Recently sold nearby