Search location…
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 1
for sale
40 photos
1 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 2
2 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 3
3 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 4
4 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 5
5 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 6
6 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 7
7 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 8
8 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 9
9 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 10
10 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 11
11 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 12
12 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 13
13 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 14
14 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 15
15 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 16
16 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 17
17 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 18
18 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 19
19 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 20
20 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 21
21 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 22
22 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 23
23 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 24
24 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 25
25 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 26
26 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 27
27 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 28
28 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 29
29 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 30
30 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 31
31 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 32
32 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 33
33 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 34
34 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 35
35 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 36
36 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 37
37 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 38
38 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 39
39 / 40
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2 photo 40
40 / 40

$543,990

3beds
|
4baths
|
2,064sqft
|
2027built
Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2,Woodbridge, VA 22192

Est.$3,577/moCustomize payment

What's special

$264/sqft

Price per square foot

Newer construction

Built in 2027

2 parking spaces

Garage

Overview

Find brand NEW TOWNHOMES by Van Metre Homes in Manassas ready for you to call home in EARLY 2027. Meet thea0;Tyler 20-R2a0;at Ashberry by Van Metre Homes in Manassas - a two-car, rear-load garage townhome witha0;three bedrooms, three full bathrooms,a0;anda0;one half bathroom.a0;Purposefully designed for everyday ease, this floorplan features a lower-level rec room for entertaining and a balcony off the great room for open-air living. Upstairs, enjoy a conveniently placed laundry room and a primary suite featuring a walk-in closet with built-in shelving. The Tyler 20-R2 offers build-to-order op...

Listed by Shannon Lynn Bray, Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

703-764-5480 · sbray@vanmetrehomes.com · Office 571-386-1075

Source: Bright MLS · MLS #VAMN2010674

Listed April 7, 2026

Last updated May 20, 2026

Property details

Cost estimate

Est. monthly payment

$3,676/mo
Principal & interest
$2,852
Property tax (est.)
$544
Home insurance (est.)
$181
HOA fee
$99

Down payment

$108,79820% of list price
Adjust down payment20%
0%25%50%

Based on 20% down ($108,798), 6.85% interest rate, 30-year fixed. Tax is an estimate. Insurance is an estimate. Actual costs may vary.

Rates provided by Mable Loans.

Customize scenario

Price history

DateEventPrice
May 19, 2026Price increased$543,990(+$11,000)
May 12, 2026Price increased$532,990(+$5,000)
May 6, 2026Price increased$527,990(+$10,500)
Apr 19, 2026Price increased$517,490(+$2,500)
Apr 7, 2026Listed for sale$514,990

Location

Mulberry Ct TYLER 20-R2, Woodbridge, VA 22192