2702 Lighthouse Pt E # 516, Baltimore, MD 21224
Northrop Realty

Est.$2,696/moCustomize payment
$198/sqft
Price per square foot
Newer construction
Built in 2026
1 parking spaces
Garage
TO BE BUILT CLARENDON 4 STORY HOME....Welcome to One Westport! Baltimore's newest waterfront townhome community featuring modern 3- and 4-story garage townhomes with private rooftop decks and scenic views of the Patapsco River and city skyline. Just steps from the MTA Light Rail, One Westport offers easy access to stadiums, dining, entertainment, and cultural hotspots. Convenience, views, and vibrant city living...all in one place. The Clarendon townhome is where convenience meets luxury. On the lower level, a recreation room sits off the garage. Ascend to the main level where a gourmet kitche...
Listed by Heather M. Richardson, NVR, INC.
410-878-7465 · nvrbroker@nvrinc.com · Office 410-878-7465
Source: Bright MLS · MLS #MDBA2197342
Listed January 9, 2026
Last updated May 20, 2026
Est. monthly payment
Down payment
Based on 20% down ($81,998), 6.85% interest rate, 30-year fixed. Tax is an estimate. Insurance is an estimate. Actual costs may vary.
Rates provided by Mable Loans.
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| May 19, 2026 | Price reduced | $409,990(−$10,000) |
| May 9, 2026 | Price reduced | $419,990(−$9,010) |
| Apr 30, 2026 | Price increased | $429,000(+$4,010) |
| Jan 9, 2026 | Listed for sale | $424,990 |
4 E Baltimore St CLARENDON 4 STORY, Baltimore, MD 21202