2702 Lighthouse Pt E # 516, Baltimore, MD 21224
Northrop Realty

Est.$2,367/moCustomize payment
$225/sqft
Price per square foot
Newer construction
Built in 2026
1 parking spaces
Garage
TO BE BUILT CLARENDON 3 STORY HOME ....Welcome to One Westport! Baltimore's newest waterfront townhome community featuring modern 3- and 4-story garage townhomes with private rooftop decks and scenic views of the Patapsco River and city skyline. Just steps from the MTA Light Rail, One Westport offers easy access to stadiums, dining, entertainment, and cultural hotspots. Convenience, views, and vibrant city living...all in one place. Never has convenient townhome living felt as luxurious as it does in the Clarendon; and with so many customizing options, it's sure to fit your needs. On the lower...
Listed by Heather M. Richardson, NVR, INC.
410-878-7465 · nvrbroker@nvrinc.com · Office 410-878-7465
Source: Bright MLS · MLS #MDBA2192818
Listed November 20, 2025
Last updated May 20, 2026
Est. monthly payment
Down payment
Based on 20% down ($71,998), 6.85% interest rate, 30-year fixed. Tax is an estimate. Insurance is an estimate. Actual costs may vary.
Rates provided by Mable Loans.
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| May 19, 2026 | Price reduced | $359,990(−$10,000) |
| May 9, 2026 | Price reduced | $369,990(−$5,000) |
| Apr 29, 2026 | Price reduced | $374,990(−$5,000) |
| Nov 20, 2025 | Listed for sale | $379,990 |
30 W Baltimore St CLARENDON 3 ST, Baltimore, MD 21201