Search location…
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 1
for sale
20 photos
1 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 2
2 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 3
3 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 4
4 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 5
5 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 6
6 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 7
7 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 8
8 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 9
9 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 10
10 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 11
11 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 12
12 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 13
13 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 14
14 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 15
15 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 16
16 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 17
17 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 18
18 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 19
19 / 20
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA photo 20
20 / 20

$658,798

4beds
|
3baths
|
2,953sqft
|
2026built
19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA,Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

Est.$4,332/moCustomize payment

What's special

$223/sqft

Price per square foot

Newer construction

Built in 2026

2 parking spaces

Garage

Overview

Welcome to Spring Creek Farm, an ideal community for new families seeking single-family homes for sale in Mechanicsburg, PA. With 59 homesites ranging from 1/6 to 1/4 acre, you'll enjoy spacious living and picturesque views on the West Shore. Conveniently located just 1.2 miles off Carlisle Pike, this community offers easy access to major routes for a seamless commute. Not only does this location offer extravagant seasons and convenient travel but also features a wide variety of modern amenities including restaurants, bars, grocery stores, gyms, and nearby cities, all within 10 miles of the co...

Listed by Benjamin Rutt, Patriot Realty, LLC

717-455-3499 · info@keystonecustomhome.com · Office 717-963-2903

Source: Bright MLS · MLS #PACB2021396

Listed June 2, 2023

Last updated May 20, 2026

Property details

Cost estimate

Est. monthly payment

$4,374/mo
Principal & interest
$3,453
Property tax (est.)
$659
Home insurance (est.)
$220
HOA fee
$42

Down payment

$131,76020% of list price
Adjust down payment20%
0%25%50%

Based on 20% down ($131,760), 6.85% interest rate, 30-year fixed. Tax is an estimate. Insurance is an estimate. Actual costs may vary.

Rates provided by Mable Loans.

Customize scenario

Price history

DateEventPrice
May 19, 2026Price increased$658,798(+$515)
May 5, 2026Price increased$658,283(+$515)
Apr 21, 2026Price increased$657,768(+$515)
Jun 2, 2023Listed for sale$657,253

Location

19 Willard Way # MAGNOLIA, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050