5030 Erbs Bridge Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

Est.$4,458/moCustomize payment
$186/sqft
Price per square foot
Newer construction
Built in 2026
2 parking spaces
Garage
Welcome to Spring Creek Farm, an ideal community for new families seeking single-family homes for sale in Mechanicsburg, PA. With 59 homesites ranging from 1/6 to 1/4 acre, you'll enjoy spacious living and picturesque views on the West Shore. Conveniently located just 1.2 miles off Carlisle Pike, this community offers easy access to major routes for a seamless commute. Not only does this location offer extravagant seasons and convenient travel but also features a wide variety of modern amenities including restaurants, bars, grocery stores, gyms, and nearby cities, all within 10 miles of the co...
Listed by Benjamin Rutt, Patriot Realty, LLC
717-455-3499 · info@keystonecustomhome.com · Office 717-963-2903
Source: Bright MLS · MLS #PACB2021394
Listed June 2, 2023
Last updated May 20, 2026
Est. monthly payment
Down payment
Based on 20% down ($135,590), 6.85% interest rate, 30-year fixed. Tax is an estimate. Insurance is an estimate. Actual costs may vary.
Rates provided by Mable Loans.
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| May 19, 2026 | Price increased | $677,951(+$515) |
| May 5, 2026 | Price increased | $677,436(+$515) |
| Apr 21, 2026 | Price increased | $676,921(+$515) |
| Jun 2, 2023 | Listed for sale | $676,406 |
19 Willard Way # HAWTHORNE, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MONROE
Elementary School
EAGLE VIEW
Middle School
CUMBERLAND VALLEY
High School