Search location…
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 1
for sale
49 photos
1 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 2
2 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 3
3 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 4
4 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 5
5 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 6
6 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 7
7 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 8
8 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 9
9 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 10
10 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 11
11 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 12
12 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 13
13 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 14
14 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 15
15 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 16
16 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 17
17 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 18
18 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 19
19 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 20
20 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 21
21 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 22
22 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 23
23 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 24
24 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 25
25 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 26
26 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 27
27 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 28
28 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 29
29 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 30
30 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 31
31 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 32
32 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 33
33 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 34
34 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 35
35 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 36
36 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 37
37 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 38
38 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 39
39 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 40
40 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 41
41 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 42
42 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 43
43 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 44
44 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 45
45 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 46
46 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 47
47 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 48
48 / 49
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE photo 49
49 / 49

$707,996

4beds
|
3baths
|
4,016sqft
|
2026built
19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE,Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

Est.$4,655/moCustomize payment

What's special

$176/sqft

Price per square foot

Newer construction

Built in 2026

2 parking spaces

Garage

Overview

Welcome to Spring Creek Farm, an ideal community for new families seeking single-family homes for sale in Mechanicsburg, PA. With 59 homesites ranging from 1/6 to 1/4 acre, you'll enjoy spacious living and picturesque views on the West Shore. Conveniently located just 1.2 miles off Carlisle Pike, this community offers easy access to major routes for a seamless commute. Not only does this location offer extravagant seasons and convenient travel but also features a wide variety of modern amenities including restaurants, bars, grocery stores, gyms, and nearby cities, all within 10 miles of the co...

Listed by Benjamin Rutt, Patriot Realty, LLC

717-455-3499 · info@keystonecustomhome.com · Office 717-963-2903

Source: Bright MLS · MLS #PACB2049866

Listed January 14, 2026

Last updated May 20, 2026

Property details

Cost estimate

Est. monthly payment

$4,697/mo
Principal & interest
$3,711
Property tax (est.)
$708
Home insurance (est.)
$236
HOA fee
$42

Down payment

$141,59920% of list price
Adjust down payment20%
0%25%50%

Based on 20% down ($141,599), 6.85% interest rate, 30-year fixed. Tax is an estimate. Insurance is an estimate. Actual costs may vary.

Rates provided by Mable Loans.

Customize scenario

Price history

DateEventPrice
May 19, 2026Price increased$707,996(+$515)
May 5, 2026Price increased$707,481(+$515)
Apr 21, 2026Price increased$706,966(+$515)
Jan 14, 2026Listed for sale$706,451

Location

19 Willard Way # DEVONSHIRE, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050