Search location…
19 Willard Way # ADDISON photo 1
for sale
18 photos
1 / 18
19 Willard Way # ADDISON photo 2
2 / 18
19 Willard Way # ADDISON photo 3
3 / 18
19 Willard Way # ADDISON photo 4
4 / 18
19 Willard Way # ADDISON photo 5
5 / 18
19 Willard Way # ADDISON photo 6
6 / 18
19 Willard Way # ADDISON photo 7
7 / 18
19 Willard Way # ADDISON photo 8
8 / 18
19 Willard Way # ADDISON photo 9
9 / 18
19 Willard Way # ADDISON photo 10
10 / 18
19 Willard Way # ADDISON photo 11
11 / 18
19 Willard Way # ADDISON photo 12
12 / 18
19 Willard Way # ADDISON photo 13
13 / 18
19 Willard Way # ADDISON photo 14
14 / 18
19 Willard Way # ADDISON photo 15
15 / 18
19 Willard Way # ADDISON photo 16
16 / 18
19 Willard Way # ADDISON photo 17
17 / 18
19 Willard Way # ADDISON photo 18
18 / 18

$644,461

4beds
|
3baths
|
2,595sqft
|
2026built
19 Willard Way # ADDISON,Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

Est.$4,238/moCustomize payment

What's special

$248/sqft

Price per square foot

Newer construction

Built in 2026

2 parking spaces

Garage

Overview

Welcome to Spring Creek Farm, an ideal community for new families seeking single-family homes for sale in Mechanicsburg, PA. With 59 homesites ranging from 1/6 to 1/4 acre, you'll enjoy spacious living and picturesque views on the West Shore. Conveniently located just 1.2 miles off Carlisle Pike, this community offers easy access to major routes for a seamless commute. Not only does this location offer extravagant seasons and convenient travel but also features a wide variety of modern amenities including restaurants, bars, grocery stores, gyms, and nearby cities, all within 10 miles of the co...

Listed by Benjamin Rutt, Patriot Realty, LLC

717-455-3499 · info@keystonecustomhome.com · Office 717-963-2903

Source: Bright MLS · MLS #PACB2013754

Listed July 28, 2022

Last updated May 20, 2026

Property details

Cost estimate

Est. monthly payment

$4,279/mo
Principal & interest
$3,378
Property tax (est.)
$644
Home insurance (est.)
$215
HOA fee
$42

Down payment

$128,89220% of list price
Adjust down payment20%
0%25%50%

Based on 20% down ($128,892), 6.85% interest rate, 30-year fixed. Tax is an estimate. Insurance is an estimate. Actual costs may vary.

Rates provided by Mable Loans.

Customize scenario

Price history

DateEventPrice
May 19, 2026Price increased$644,461(+$515)
May 5, 2026Price reduced$643,946($2,230)
Apr 21, 2026Price increased$646,176(+$3,260)
Jul 28, 2022Listed for sale$642,916

Location

19 Willard Way # ADDISON, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050