1550 Renate Dr # 203, Woodbridge, VA 22192
Sabrii Realty LLC

Est.$1,262/moCustomize payment
$272/sqft
Price per square foot
Built in 1968
58 years old
Nice 1 BR 1 BA condo, open floor plan. Reduces price for quick sale. Condo fee includes all utilities. Ample parking and laundry facilities in each bldg. Ready to move-in. Close to shopping center, I-95.
Listed by Tien H Nguyen, Proplocate Realty
703-919-2690 · gjokateam@yahoo.com · Office 703-538-1113
Source: Bright MLS · MLS #VAPW2116232
Listed April 3, 2026
Last updated May 22, 2026
Est. monthly payment
Down payment
Based on 20% down ($38,398), 6.85% interest rate, 30-year fixed. Insurance is an estimate. Actual costs may vary.
Rates provided by Mable Loans.
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| May 21, 2026 | Price reduced | $191,990(−$4,000) |
| May 14, 2026 | Price reduced | $195,990(−$2,510) |
| May 1, 2026 | Price reduced | $198,500(−$1,000) |
| Apr 20, 2026 | Price reduced | $199,500(−$3,500) |
| Apr 3, 2026 | Listed for sale | $203,000 |
1550 Renate Dr # 301, Woodbridge, VA 22192