115 Harford Rd, Stevensville, MD 21666
Coldwell Banker Waterman Realty

Est.$3,116/moCustomize payment
$206/sqft
Price per square foot
Built in 2010
16 years old
2 parking spaces
Garage
Meticulously maintained by the original owners, this beautifully UPGRADED End-unit Townhome offers 3 finished levels totaling 2300sqft, a 2-car garage, and Rarely found DUAL Primary Suites - each featuring a spa-inspired bath with soaking tub, separate shower, ceramic tile floors & surrounds, and expansive walk-in closets. The versatile entry-level flex space provides an easy option for a private 3rd bedroom (written quote available), office or living room & features hardwood floors & a powder room. Venture up the Oak hardwood staircase to the Open-concept main level, showcasing gleaming hardw...
Listed by Jennifer Norfolk, Coldwell Banker Waterman Realty
443-695-3172 · jennifer@watermanrealty.com · Office 410-643-5005
Source: Bright MLS · MLS #MDQA2016628
Listed April 2, 2026
Last updated May 20, 2026
Est. monthly payment
Down payment
Based on 20% down ($94,780), 6.85% interest rate, 30-year fixed. Insurance is an estimate. Actual costs may vary.
Rates provided by Mable Loans.
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| May 19, 2026 | Price reduced | $473,900(−$6,000) |
| Apr 26, 2026 | Price reduced | $479,900(−$7,100) |
| Apr 2, 2026 | Listed for sale | $487,000 |
131 John Patrick Dr, Stevensville, MD 21666