Search location…
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 1
for sale
46 photos
1 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 2
2 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 3
3 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 4
4 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 5
5 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 6
6 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 7
7 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 8
8 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 9
9 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 10
10 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 11
11 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 12
12 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 13
13 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 14
14 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 15
15 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 16
16 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 17
17 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 18
18 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 19
19 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 20
20 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 21
21 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 22
22 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 23
23 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 24
24 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 25
25 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 26
26 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 27
27 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 28
28 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 29
29 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 30
30 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 31
31 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 32
32 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 33
33 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 34
34 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 35
35 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 36
36 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 37
37 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 38
38 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 39
39 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 40
40 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 41
41 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 42
42 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 43
43 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 44
44 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 45
45 / 46
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE photo 46
46 / 46

$960,174

4beds
|
3baths
|
3,646sqft
|
2026built
105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE,Glenmoore, PA 19343

Est.$6,314/moCustomize payment

What's special

$263/sqft

Price per square foot

Newer construction

Built in 2026

2 parking spaces

Garage

Overview

Welcome to Trails at Marsh Creek, a community of new homes in Glenmoore, PA. This stunning community features 101 homesites in total. Homeowners will enjoy natural walking trails intertwining through the landscape. Available homesites in Glenmoore back up to green space or trees, offering ideal views and privacy. The Trails at Marsh Creek community offers a convenient Chester County location on Devereux Road near Marsh Creek State Park, which features trails, watersports, shoreline, fishing, and more! Commuting is a breeze, with easy access to I-76 and US-322. Downingtown and Exton are 15 minu...

Listed by Benjamin Rutt, Patriot Realty, LLC

717-455-3499 · info@keystonecustomhome.com · Office 717-963-2903

Source: Bright MLS · MLS #PACT2090376

Listed January 24, 2025

Last updated May 20, 2026

Property details

Cost estimate

Est. monthly payment

$6,364/mo
Principal & interest
$5,033
Property tax (est.)
$960
Home insurance (est.)
$320
HOA fee
$50

Down payment

$192,03520% of list price
Adjust down payment20%
0%25%50%

Based on 20% down ($192,035), 6.85% interest rate, 30-year fixed. Tax is an estimate. Insurance is an estimate. Actual costs may vary.

Rates provided by Mable Loans.

Customize scenario

Price history

DateEventPrice
May 19, 2026Price increased$960,174(+$515)
May 5, 2026Price increased$959,659(+$515)
Apr 21, 2026Price increased$959,144(+$515)
Jan 24, 2025Listed for sale$958,629

Location

105 Devereux Rd # HAWTHORNE, Glenmoore, PA 19343